aller au contenu plan du site politique d'accessibilité

 

Résultat CL 14 - RDJ

   Pl ° dép. Nom                         Né Club                         Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



A  (21/22)     Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        NAPIERALA, Nicolas          96 5907NO T.A.D.                A        1:37:58    0:00 
    2        SMIRNOV, Konstantin         60 5906NO VALMO                 A        1:39:43    1:45 
    3        FROMENTON, Cédric           79 5907NO T.A.D.                H35      1:42:14    4:16 
    4        LOQUET, Thomas              82 5906NO VALMO                 H21E     1:43:41    5:43 
    5        LEROY, Baptiste             87 Non licencié                 A        1:45:01    7:03 
    6        FARDEL, Florent             89 5907NO T.A.D.                H21E     1:46:25    8:27 
    7        RAVENT, Mathieu             78 6208NO B.A                   H35      1:53:28   15:30 
    8        GUILBERT, Nicolas           79 6208NO B.A                   H35      1:53:42   15:44 
    9        DESOOMER, Jean-Jacques      95 6205NO O²                    H20      1:57:38   19:40 
   10        SENCE, Stéphane             75 5906NO VALMO                 H35      2:00:03   22:05 
   11        MAMET, Ludovic              66 5906NO VALMO                 A        2:00:53   22:55 
   12        GOBERT, Vincent             83 Non licencié                 H21E     2:50:04 1:12:06 

             LECLERCQ, Nicolas           79 5906NO VALMO                 H35           pm         
             POULAIN, Yannick            94 5909NO CapOnord              H20           pm         
             WATRELOT, Julien            95 6205NO O²                    H20           pm         
             SIX, Gauthier               87 5906NO VALMO                 H21E          pm         
             PETIT, Julien               87 5907NO T.A.D.                H21E          pm         
             SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin       93 6208NO B.A                   H21E          pm         
             NEUVILLE, Christian         70 5907NO T.A.D.                A             pm         
             RADONDY, Théo               97 5907NO T.A.D.                A          disq.         
             HALTZ, Louis                97 5907NO T.A.D.                A          disq.         



B  (20/24)     Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        BERQUEZ, Adrien             97 5907NO T.A.D.                H18A     1:25:58    0:00 
    2        PRUVOST, Stéphane           72 6208NO B.A                   H40      1:27:28    1:30 
    3        CHAPUS, Stanislas           69 6205NO O²                    H45      1:31:43    5:45 
    4        URVOY, Martial              73 6203NO A.RO.62               H40      1:32:36    6:38 
    5        GOURLAIN, Vincent           67 6205NO O²                    H45      1:33:19    7:21 
    6        DESRUMAUX, Marie            77 5906NO VALMO                 D35      1:39:44   13:46 
    7        POULAIN, Gaël               97 5909NO CapOnord              H18A     1:40:01   14:03 
    8        DUQUENNE, Audrey            96 5907NO T.A.D.                B        1:44:14   18:16 
    9        GALLOIS, Marc               72 0207PI VO                    H40      1:46:58   21:00 
   10        LOTERIE, Laurine            94 5907NO T.A.D.                D20      1:49:00   23:02 
   11        FONTAINE, Helise            94 5907NO T.A.D.                D21E     1:50:21   24:23 
   12        LEMAIRE, Cécilia            86 5907NO T.A.D.                D21E     1:50:53   24:55 
   13        LOTERIE, Jean-Francois      65 5907NO T.A.D.                H45      1:50:59   25:01 
   14        SCHIMPF, Laurent            68 5909NO CapOnord              H45      1:58:00   32:02 
   15        BOUTRY, Martin              75 Non licencié                 B        2:00:22   34:24 
   16        DECARPIGNY, Gwladys         80 5907NO T.A.D.                D21E     2:05:33   39:35 
   17        CELENZA, Anne-Laure         95 COMB                         B        2:08:24   42:26 

             DUFFRENNE, Elise            87 5909NO CapOnord              D21E          pm         
             FLORENT, Roxane             95 5907NO T.A.D.                D20           pm         
             HAGARD, Virginie            81 5907NO T.A.D.                D21E          pm         



C  (20/23)     Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        POULAIN, Joël               59 5909NO CapOnord              H55      1:07:33    0:00 
    2        SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice        65 6208NO B.A                   C        1:14:27    6:54 
    3        CLAIRET, Richard            73 6205NO O²                    C        1:15:54    8:21 
    4        SOLTYSIAK, Alexis           99 5906NO VALMO                 H16      1:21:36   14:03 
    5        BOULANGER, Patrick          58 5907NO T.A.D.                H55      1:25:24   17:51 
    6        CASTIER, Philippe           58 6208NO B.A                   H55      1:25:48   18:15 
    7        MANSUEL, Quentin            98 0207PI VO                    H16      1:28:43   21:10 
    8        BOUTIN, Dominique           64 6205NO O²                    H50      1:29:14   21:41 
    9        LEROY, Jacques              55 5907NO T.A.D.                H55      1:32:38   25:05 
   10        GRIMBERT, Hervé             57 5907NO T.A.D.                H55      1:33:53   26:20 
   11        GRENOUILLAT, Jean-Louis     58 5907NO T.A.D.                H55      1:36:17   28:44 
   12        TREHIOU, Didier             87 Non licencié                 C        1:37:17   29:44 
   13        MOULIERE, Camille           74 0207PI VO                    D40      1:39:03   31:30 
   14        BIZOT, Laurent              64 5906NO VALMO                 H50      1:40:03   32:30 
   15        CELENZA, Michel             60 COMB                         C        1:40:34   33:01 
   16        DRUELLE, Emmanuel           68 Non licencié                 C        1:42:52   35:19 
   17        HERLEZ, Natan               98 5909NO CapOnord              H16      1:51:20   43:47 
   18        ROUX, Catherine             69 6205NO O²                    D45      2:03:28   55:55 
   19        TORZ, Didier                55 5906NO VALMO                 H55      2:17:36 1:10:03 

             DRAMEZ, Frédéric            64 5906NO VALMO                 H50           pm         



D  (26/27)     Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        MAHIEU, Pierre              82 5907NO T.A.D.                D          56:30    0:00 
    2        GUILLEMAIN, Clément         00 6208NO B.A                   D        1:09:17   12:47 
    3        HUMBERTCLAUDE, Jean-Paul    47 5909NO CapOnord              H65      1:11:53   15:23 
    4        DUCATILLION, Clarisse       98 Non licencié                 D        1:11:56   15:26 
    5        URVOY, Matéo                00 6203NO A.RO.62               D        1:16:56   20:26 
    6        CHARLES, Thierry            54 0207PI VO                    H60      1:17:01   20:31 
    7        JAMBON, Clément             99 5906NO VALMO                 D        1:21:46   25:16 
    8        DELINSELLE, Alexis          80 5907NO T.A.D.                D        1:23:24   26:54 
    9        BOULANGER, Isabelle         57 5907NO T.A.D.                D55      1:29:58   33:28 
   10        LABROCHE, Claire            99 0207PI VO                    D16      1:37:28   40:58 
   11        KACZMAREK, Apolline         97 5907NO T.A.D.                D        1:37:50   41:20 
   12        GRENOUILLAT, Annick         57 5907NO T.A.D.                D55      1:38:38   42:08 
   13        LECOYER, Régis              51 0207PI VO                    H60      1:45:04   48:34 
   14        LECOYER, Annick             51 0207PI VO                    D60      2:00:37 1:04:07 
   15        BAUD, Sandrine              75 6203NO A.RO.62               D        2:04:22 1:07:52 
   16        TORZ-DRUON, Magali          52 5906NO VALMO                 D60      2:11:49 1:15:19 
   17        LAMINETTE, M-Odile          60 5907NO T.A.D.                D        2:12:06 1:15:36 
   18        SENCE, Marie-Pierre         75 5906NO VALMO                 D        2:27:11 1:30:41 

             MOULIERE, M-Bernadette      43 0207PI VO                    D70           pm         
             POULAIN, Odile              61 5909NO CapOnord              D50           pm         
             PATROUILLER, Anaïs          92 5906NO VALMO                 D             pm         
             SOLTYSIAK, Séverine         71 Non licencié                 D             pm         
             LEROY, Odile                60 5907NO T.A.D.                D50           pm         
             BELLSOEUR, Damien           79 Non licencié                 D             pm         
             MAZABRARD, Hélène           82 Non licencié                 D             pm         
             LEFEVRE, Lou                96 Non licencié                 D             pm         



E  (11/11)     Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        RADONDY, Thomas             02 5907NO T.A.D.                H14        42:59    0:00 
    2        MAZY, Pierre-louis          00 5907NO T.A.D.                H14        47:37    4:38 
    3        LEGROS, Timothé             02 0207PI VO                    H14        51:17    8:18 
    4        GIRARD, Mélissa             96 5907NO T.A.D.                E          57:56   14:57 
    5        FAGOT, Clémence             00 6205NO O²                    D14      1:03:33   20:34 
    6        DUVAL, Manon                99 0207PI VO                    D16B     1:05:00   22:01 
    7        DUVAL, Coralie              01 0207PI VO                    D14      1:13:39   30:40 
    8        LEROY, Adeline              89 Non licencié                 E        1:19:43   36:44 
    9        PECQUART, Judicaël          00 6203NO A.RO.62               H14      1:26:04   43:05 
   10        LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol        38 5907NO T.A.D.                E        2:28:06 1:45:07 

             LESPAGNOL, Céline           96 Non licencié                 E             pm         



F  (9/9)       Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        PRUVOST, Théo               05 6208NO B.A                   H10        19:58    0:00 
    2        MALARD, Matisse             03 0207PI VO                    H12        21:20    1:22 
    3        MALARD, Yaëlle              06 0207PI VO                    D10        21:35    1:37 
    4        PUGLISI-LAIFA, Théo         02 6205NO O²                    H12        34:03   14:05 
    5        FAGOT, Nicolas              02 6205NO O²                    H12        34:15   14:17 
    6        CHAPUS, Mayeul              02 6205NO O²                    H12        34:17   14:19 
    7        URVOY, Ewan                 03 6203NO A.RO.62               H12      1:09:06   49:08 
    8        TEAM GAGNANTS, Barbie et    70 Non licencié                 F        1:14:24   54:26 

             SOLTYSIAK, Charlotte        01 Non licencié                 F             pm         



Jalonné  (8/9) Résultats provisoires  17:5 

    1        PRISSETTE, Célia            06 0207PI VO                    J        1:10:05    0:00 
    2        VALLE, Justine              06 0207PI VO                    J        1:24:01   13:56 
    3        SOLTYSIAK, Louis            08 Non licencié                 J        1:25:43   15:38 
    4        LEVEQUE, Anne-Marie         00 Non licencié                 J        1:38:05   28:00 
    5        SENCE, Romane               06 5906NO VALMO                 J        1:38:46   28:41 

             SENCE, Axel                 08 5906NO VALMO                 J             pm         
             FROMENTON, Maël             08 Non licencié                 J             pm         
             FROMENTON, Noé              08 Non licencié                 J             pm         



  TAD 5907 NO