aller au contenu plan du site politique d'accessibilité

 

Résultat CL 5 - Champ. Reg. LD Mormal

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (2)                  2.1 km  20 m   9 P      

    1        Romane SENCE                 06 5906NO VALMO                    44:10 

             Léonie BRUNOT                05 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 



D12  (3)                  2.9 km  40 m   8 P      

    1        Leila SCHIMPF                04 5909NO CapOnord                 51:33 
    2        Zoé CZERNIAK                 03 6205NO O²                       52:57 
    3        Astrid GOURLAIN              04 6205NO O²                       59:08 



D14  (4)                  4.4 km  35 m   12 P     

    1        Agathe ROLIN                 02 6208NO B.A                      56:00 
    2        Charlotte SOLTYSIAK          01 5906NO VALMO                  1:05:37 
    3        Clémence VERCAUTEREN         02 6008PI NOYON CO               1:08:37 

             Lila GENCE                   02 6205NO O²                         abs 



D16A  (3)                 4.3 km  35 m   11 P     

    1        Apolline VEROVE              00 5907NO T.A.D.                   40:24 
    2        Clémence FAGOT               00 6205NO O²                       45:36 

             Léonie LABIT                 99 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 



D18A  (4)                 7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Lou LENOBLE                  98 6208NO B.A                      57:50 
    2        Clarisse DUCATILLION         98 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:16:21 
    3        Apolline KACZMAREK           97 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:20:45 
    4        Julie DELCUSE                98 6205NO O²                     1:33:47 



D20E  (4)                 9.3 km  95 m   15 P     

    1        Roxane FLORENT               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:18:23 
    2        Audrey DUQUENNE              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:22:39 
    3        Anne-Laure CELENZA           95 10010PO Non licencié          1:38:59 
    4        Melissa GIRARD               96 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:39:33 



D20A  (2)                 6.4 km  65 m   13 P     

    1        Lucie ALAFORT                95 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:01:44 
    2        Melanie GUILMAIN             95 6208NO B.A                    1:17:01 



D21E  (7)                 9.1 km  100 m   19 P    

    1        Mélanie D'HARREVILLE         86 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:12:48 
    2        Laurine LOTERIE              94 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:17:08 
    3        Cecilia LEMAIRE              86 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:20:24 
    4        Celine FINAS                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:21:10 
    5        Agnès MERCIER                82 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:27:23 
    6        Helise FONTAINE              94 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:27:35 

             Elsa SAUVAGE                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 



D21A  (5)                 6.4 km  65 m   13 P     

    1        Line WOTQUENNE               89 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:16:59 
    2        Marie BLUM                   91 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:17:26 

             Mathilde ARROQUI             94 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 
             Aurélie KIRILOV              81 5906NO VALMO                      abs 
             Anaïs PATROUILLER            92 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



D35  (6)                  6.4 km  65 m   13 P     

    1        Marie DESRUMAUX              77 5906NO VALMO                    53:43 
    2        MAGALI LAUDE                 76 6208NO B.A                    1:07:53 
    3        Aurélie DESSAILLY            76 5909NO CapOnord               1:11:34 
    4        Patricia DELCUSE             76 6205NO O²                     1:53:51 

             Marlene SANCHEZ              77 6208NO B.A                        abs 
             Laetitia BUCKMAN             76 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 



D40C  (2)                 4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Sandrine BAUD                75 6203NO A.RO.62                1:22:08 

             Juliette CHOPIN              72 6203NO A.RO.62                     pm 



D45  (6)                  7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Virginie BLUM                58 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:13:00 
    2        Laurence ROBYN               68 5906NO VALMO                  1:17:12 
    3        Catherine ROUX               69 6205NO O²                     1:18:44 
    4        M-Claude VERCAUTEREN         70 6008PI NOYON CO               1:38:54 
    5        Annie NOEL                   70 6207NO ESCAP                  2:03:14 
    6        Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN    70 6205NO O²                     2:18:34 



D50  (4)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Odile POULAIN                61 5909NO CapOnord               1:19:10 
    2        Catherine JASKINA            61 6203NO A.RO.62                1:38:38 
    3        Corinne DURIEZ               65 6203NO A.RO.62                1:40:47 

             Sylvie PECQUEUR              62 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



D55  (4)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Odile LEROY                  60 5907NO T.A.D.                   57:38 
    2        Annick GRENOUILLAT           57 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:04:17 
    3        Isabelle BOULANGER           57 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:17:06 
    4        Isabelle BEN KHALED          57 10006PO Non licencié          2:20:55 



D60  (4)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Marie-jeanne GERBEAUX        53 6205NO O²                       50:53 
    2        Marcelline RIMETZ            52 6208NO B.A                    2:35:50 

             Sylvaine JUDAS               55 6208NO B.A                        abs 
             Magali TORZ-DRUON            52 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H10  (2)                  2.1 km  20 m   9 P      

    1        Jean DESSAILLY               06 5909NO CapOnord                 34:29 
    2        Axel SENCE                   08 5906NO VALMO                    46:33 



H12  (5)                  2.9 km  40 m   8 P      

    1        Florian LEFEBVRE             03 5909NO CapOnord                 42:08 
    2        Ewan URVOY                   03 6203NO A.RO.62                  48:17 

             Léandre DESSAILLY            04 5909NO CapOnord                    pm 
             Noah DELCUSE                 04 6205NO O²                         abs 
             Léo SOUFFLET                 07 10006PO Non licencié              abs 



H14  (10)                 4.4 km  35 m   12 P     

    1        Thomas RADONDY               02 5907NO T.A.D.                   41:00 
    2        Mathis DELCUSE               02 6205NO O²                       44:32 
    3        Guilhem VEROVE               04 5907NO T.A.D.                   47:50 
    4        Mayeul CHAPUS                02 6205NO O²                       50:00 
    5        Nicolas FAGOT                02 6205NO O²                     1:06:39 
    6        Théo PUGLISI-LAIFA           02 6205NO O²                     1:11:19 
    7        Baptiste ARMAING             01 5906NO VALMO                  1:13:41 
    8        Simon RAIFF                  02 5909NO CapOnord               1:15:49 

             Théo WIBAUX                  03 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Manu WIBAUX                  04 10006PO Non licencié              abs 



H16A  (10)                6.8 km  55 m   14 P     

    1        Luc WATRELOT                 99 6205NO O²                       53:32 
    2        clement GUILLEMAIN           00 6208NO B.A                      57:25 
    3        Alexis SOLTYSIAK             99 5906NO VALMO                  1:06:36 
    4        Mathis PRUVOST               00 6205NO O²                     1:16:27 
    5        Lievin CREFCOEUR             99 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:19:52 
    6        Martin CARON                 99 6205NO O²                     1:25:28 
    7        Elliot URBIN                 00 6205NO O²                     2:08:57 
    8        Abdessalem AGOUDJIL          00 5906NO VALMO                  2:18:51 

             Clément JAMBON               99 5906NO VALMO                       pm 
             hugo GRESSIER                00 6208NO B.A                        abs 



H18A  (7)                 9.3 km  95 m   15 P     

    1        Louis HALTZ                  97 5907NO T.A.D.                   56:52 
    2        Gael POULAIN                 97 5909NO CapOnord               1:04:06 
    3        Adrien BERQUEZ               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:05:10 
    4        Kurtys GROSSI                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:09:29 
    5        Antoine GUENIN               98 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:10:01 
    6        Axel CARLIER                 98 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:21:09 

             Vincent ROY                  97 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H20A  (6)                 9.1 km  100 m   19 P    

    1        Théo RADONDY                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                   51:33 
    2        Clément LALOUX               96 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:07:56 
    3        Jean-jacques DESOOMER        95 6205NO O²                     1:07:58 
    4        Sébastien DELCUSE            95 6205NO O²                     1:10:29 
    5        Julien WATRELOT              95 6205NO O²                     1:13:42 
    6        Nicolas NAPIERALA            96 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:13:59 



H21A  (11)                9.1 km  100 m   19 P    

    1        Camille ANDRE                91 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:01:43 
    2        Yannick POULAIN              94 5909NO CapOnord               1:01:52 
    3        Florent FARDEL               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:04:25 
    4        Julien DUMONT                90 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:05:48 
    5        Jean-Guy BLUM                89 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:12:17 
    6        Baptiste LEROY               87 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:15:20 
    7        Simon BLUM                   88 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:17:15 

             Charly GOLEC                 90 6205NO O²                          pm 
             Roméo LABANT                 84 10006PO Non licencié               pm 
             Steven PAILLEUX              94 6203NO A.RO.62                    abs 
             Didier TREHIOU               87 10006PO Non licencié              abs 



H21C  (4)                 7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Benjamin LEPOUTRE            89 5907NO T.A.D.                   35:18 
    2        Alexis DELINSELLE            80 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:06:51 
    3        Nicolas DAMIE                84 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:12:46 
    4        Cédric BASTIEN               75 10006PO Non licencié          2:13:07 



H35  (3)                  9.1 km  100 m   19 P    

    1        Franck WAMBRE                76 5906NO VALMO                  1:10:07 
    2        Gautier FLANDRIN             76 6208NO B.A                    1:25:03 

             Ludovic GHESQUIERE           80 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 



H40  (11)                 9.3 km  95 m   15 P     

    1        Richard CLAIRET              73 6205NO O²                     1:12:54 
    2        Martial URVOY                73 6203NO A.RO.62                1:18:28 
    3        Jerome CZERNIAK              73 6205NO O²                     1:20:02 
    4        Vincent DELCUSE              73 6205NO O²                     1:22:59 
    5        Stephane SENCE               75 5906NO VALMO                  1:23:12 
    6        Yves ARNO                    74 10001PO hoc                   1:23:21 
    7        David DESSAILLY              73 5909NO CapOnord               1:25:19 
    8        Yannick BECUWE               72 5909NO CapOnord               1:25:23 
    9        François LAMBERT             75 10001PO hoc                   1:31:20 

             Yoann BRUNOT                 74 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 
             Laurent DUPOND               71 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H40C  (3)                 4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Olivier CHOPIN               73 6203NO A.RO.62                1:24:49 
    2        VINCENT SALINGUE             71 6203NO A.RO.62                1:28:19 

             Frederic DRAMEZ              64 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H45  (10)                 9.3 km  95 m   15 P     

    1        Stanislas CHAPUS             69 6205NO O²                     1:06:23 
    2        Pascal THOMAS                65 6207NO ESCAP                  1:14:50 
    3        Eric GENCE                   67 6205NO O²                     1:21:25 
    4        Fernando DASILVA             70 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:25:40 
    5        Ludovic MAMET                66 5906NO VALMO                  1:25:56 
    6        Francois VERCAUTEREN         66 6008PI NOYON CO               1:37:21 
    7        Philippe ARROQUI             69 5909NO CapOnord               1:53:42 

             Patrick SOLTYSIAK            66 5906NO VALMO                       pm 
             Laurent SCHIMPF              68 5909NO CapOnord                    pm 
             Xavier COMPERNOLLE           70 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 



H50  (7)                  7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Philippe CREFCOEUR           64 5907NO T.A.D.                   50:39 
    2        J-Francois LOTERIE           65 5907NO T.A.D.                   59:49 
    3        Dominique BOUTIN             64 6205NO O²                     1:02:35 
    4        Olivier GUENIN               64 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:06:40 
    5        Patrick TESSIER              65 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:08:40 
    6        Philippe L'HUILLIER          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:14:51 

             Pascal LEGERE                61 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H55  (12)                 7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Joel POULAIN                 59 5909NO CapOnord                 54:38 
    2        Philippe CASTIER             58 6208NO B.A                    1:06:00 
    3        Patrick BOULANGER            58 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:08:55 
    4        Claude COUSIN                58 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:18:18 
    5        Herve GRIMBERT               57 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:23:15 
    6        J-Louis GRENOUILLAT          58 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:26:55 
    7        Michel CELENZA                  10010PO Non licencié          1:26:58 
    8        Jacques LEROY                55 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:32:48 
    9        Pierre HARMEGNIES            60 10006PO Non licencié          1:49:42 
   10        Jean-Pierre DEVAUX           60 10006PO Non licencié          2:06:10 

             Jacques BASTIEN              50 10006PO Non licencié               pm 
             Michel PECQUEUR              56 5906NO VALMO                      abs 



H60  (2)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

             Didier TORZ                  55 5906NO VALMO                      abs 
             Paul TIMMERMANS              52 10001PO hoc                       abs 



H65  (1)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Jean-paul GERBEAUX           49 6205NO O²                     1:07:44 



H70  (1)                  4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Bernard PONCE                43 0801CA OSCM                   1:11:32 



jalonné  (3)              2.6 km  20 m   6 P      

    1        Flora DESSAILLY              08 5909NO CapOnord                 36:23 

             Linael DELCUSE                  6205NO O²                     Abandon 
             Clémence BRUNOT              07 5909NO CapOnord                   abs 



B  (3)                    9.1 km  100 m   19 P    

    1        Hughes ROBIDEZ                  5906NO VALMO                  1:42:11 
    2        Maxime MERCHIER              87 10006PO Non licencié          1:43:19 
    3        Jean-Bernard LETEMPLE           10006PO Non licencié          2:07:04 



C  (1)                    9.3 km  95 m   15 P     

             David VANTIELCKE             83 5909NO CapOnord                    pm 



D  (1)                    6.4 km  65 m   13 P     

    1        Claire MERCHIER              87 10006PO Non licencié          1:32:06 



E  (1)                    7.1 km  90 m   14 P     

    1        Christian NEUVILLE           70 FFSU Club 10011               1:53:13 



F  (1)                    4.2 km  50 m   12 P     

    1        Sylvain BLUM                 55 5116CA ASO Sillery            2:02:53 



H  (1)                    4.3 km  35 m   11 P     

    1        Perrine DUBREUCQ             88 5906NO VALMO                  1:10:41 



I  (5)                    6.9 km  80 m   12 P     

             Hubert LUCHINI               80 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Estelle LUCHINI              80 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Martin BOUTRY                75 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Alice POREYE                 89 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Pauline POREYE               86 10010PO Non licencié              abs 



K  (12)                   4.4 km  35 m   12 P     

    1        Corentin DECROIX TETU        93 10006PO Non licencié            52:32 
    2        Guillaume PLACE              91 10006PO Non licencié            57:36 
    3        Margaux GRIOCHE                 10003PO Non licencié          1:03:35 
    4        Judicael PECQUART               6203NO A.RO.62                1:19:51 
    5        Céline ARMAING               72 5906NO VALMO                  1:28:23 

             Mathieu SAUVAGE              92 10006PO Non licencié               pm 
             Jenyfer DERUMIER             89 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Gaël HENNION                 81 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Luc WIBAUX                   74 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Sébastien LAINE              79 10006PO Non licencié              abs 
             Elise DEBLOCK                86 10010PO Non licencié              abs 
             Antoine DAVID                87 10010PO Non licencié              abs 



L  (14)                   2.9 km  40 m   8 P      

    1        Camille VITTU                91 10006PO Non licencié            31:21 
    2        Mathilde MALBRANQUE          91 10006PO Non licencié            32:44 
    3        Alice TERROIR                01 10010PO Non licencié            44:47 
    4        Justine GUYOT                00 10010PO Non licencié            45:12 
    5        Sophie THERY                 75 6203NO A.RO.62                  52:33 
    6        Léa VOGELEER                    10003PO Non licencié            55:53 
    7        Laure LAMIRAND                  10010PO Non licencié            58:26 
    8        Cassandra DARRAS                10003PO Non licencié          1:02:06 
    9        Julian COEURDASSIER             10003PO Non licencié          1:03:06 
   10        Léa TOUROUTE                    10003PO Non licencié          1:10:23 
   11        Elise BENOIT                    10003PO Non licencié          1:13:56 
   12        Leane GALLET                    10003PO Non licencié          1:20:00 

             Julie MAYEUX                 91 10006PO Non licencié               pm 
             Dominique SOUFFLET           77 10006PO Non licencié              abs 



M  (1)                    2.1 km  20 m   9 P      

    1        COLINE FUMERY                04 6208NO B.A                      43:00 



  TAD 5907 NO