aller au contenu plan du site politique d'accessibilité

 

Résultat CL6 - CRMD

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Hommes  (58)  Segments  5.3 km   17 P                      

    1        Yannick POULAIN              94 5909NO CapOnord               H21        33:45 
    2        Clément FUMEY                90 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21        36:15 
    3        Gautier FLANDRIN             76 6208NO B.A                    H40        36:19 
    4        Joël POULAIN                 59 5909NO CapOnord               H55        36:20 
    5        Florent FARDEL               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        37:24 
    6        Nicolas NAPIERALA            96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20        38:13 
    7        Raphael FLICOTEAUX           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        38:27 
    8        Gaël POULAIN                 97 5909NO CapOnord               H20        38:32 
    9        Vincent DELCUSE              73 6205NO O²                     H40        38:42 
   10        Vincent ROY                  97 5906NO VALMO                  H20        38:48 
   11        Jerome DANEL                 72 5906NO VALMO                  H40        39:25 
   12        Philippe CREFCOEUR           64 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        40:36 
   13        Maxence MALAK                92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        41:20 
   14        Jean-Francois LOTERIE        65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        41:50 
   15        Martial URVOY                73 6203NO A.RO.62                H40        42:02 
   16        Samuel VITTU                 80 6203NO A.RO.62                H35        42:11 
   17        Marc GALLOIS                 72 0207PI VO                     H40        42:34 
   18        Steven PAILLEUX              94 6203NO A.RO.62                H21        43:02 
   19        Arnaud MAUCONDUIT            74 6208NO B.A                    H40        43:39 
   20        Julien WATRELOT              95 6205NO O²                     H21        44:17 
   21        Olivier LECENDRE             75 6205NO O²                     H40        44:18 
   22        Adrien BERQUEZ               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20        44:21 
   23        Jérome CZERNIAK              73 6205NO O²                     H40        44:36 
   24        Eric GENCE                   67 6205NO O²                     H45        44:51 
   25        Yannick BECUWE               72 5909NO CapOnord               H40        44:58 
   26        Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI          65 6208NO B.A                    H50        45:04 
   27        David DESSAILLY              73 5909NO CapOnord               H40        45:17 
   28        Laurent SCHIMPF              68 5909NO CapOnord               H45        45:34 
   29        Ludovic BEGHIN                  10007PO Non licencié          A          45:41 
   30        Stéphane PRUVOST             72 6208NO B.A                    H40        46:28 
   31        François OCHIN               88 Pass'O                        H21        46:37 
   32        Michel DICKBURT              61 5906NO VALMO                  H55        47:54 
   33        Jean-Louis GRENOUILLAT       58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55        49:03 
   34        Philippe JANQUIN             68 6203NO A.RO.62                H45        50:17 
   35        Paul BERLIN                     10009PO Non licencié          A          51:43 
   36        Hervé GRIMBERT               57 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55        52:08 
   37        Philippe PAPIN               65 5906NO VALMO                  H50        52:11 
   38        Jérôme VARIN                 68 5906NO VALMO                  H45        52:35 
   39        Hervé RAU                    73 5909NO CapOnord               H40        53:37 
   40        Patrick BOULANGER            58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55        54:01 
   41        Christophe BELLENGIER        73 6208NO B.A                    H40        57:20 
   42        Patrick TESSIER              65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50      1:01:17 
   43        Thierry CHARLES              54 0207PI VO                     H60      1:05:42 
   44        Franck WAMBRE                76 5906NO VALMO                  H40      1:06:44 
   45        Clément GOURLAIN             97 6205NO O²                     H20      1:11:02 
   46        Didier TORZ                  55 5906NO VALMO                  A        1:20:46 
   47        Philippe L'HUILLIER          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50      1:21:29 
   48        Jérôme LARUELLE                 Pass'O                        A        1:26:30 
   49        J-Yves VEY                      Pass'O                        A        1:28:57 
   50        Julien DUPONT                81 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:31:43 
   51        Eloa VEY                        Pass'O                        A        1:43:09 

             Daniel RADONDY               68 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45           pm 
             Axel RICQUEBOURG             77 5906NO VALMO                  H35           pm 
             Mickaël MYSOET               94 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21           pm 
             Tristan VEY                     Pass'O                        A             pm 
   nc        Rémi LEQUINT                 84 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        34:52 
   nc        Florian PECQUEUR             93 5906NO VALMO                  H21        44:29 
   nc        Ludovic MAMET                66 5906NO VALMO                  H50        47:14 



Dames  (20)  Segments g 4.1 km   16 P                      

    1        Celine FINAS                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21        32:15 
    2        Roxane FLORENT               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21        33:43 
    3        Gwladys DECARPIGNY           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35        38:14 
    4        Aurélie KIRILOV              81 5906NO VALMO                  D35        38:58 
    5        Agnès MERCIER                82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21        39:26 
    6        Audrey DUQUENNE              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20        43:57 
    7        Camille MOULIERE             74 0207PI VO                     D40        45:33 
    8        Catherine ROUX               69 6205NO O²                     D45        52:44 
    9        Aurélie DESSAILLY            76 5909NO CapOnord               D40        57:08 
   10        Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN    70 6205NO O²                     D45      1:11:24 
   11        Virginie HAGARD              81 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      1:13:08 
   12        Sylvie PECQUEUR              62 5906NO VALMO                  D50      1:13:14 
   13        Sandrine BAUD                75 6203NO A.RO.62                D40      1:15:07 
   14        Magali TORZ-DRUON            52 5906NO VALMO                  B        1:31:26 
   15        Francine SERRE               64 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50      1:39:42 
   16        Virginie PRUVOST             71 6208NO B.A                    D45      1:48:52 
   17        Carol LUDEWIG-JAMES          38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D75      2:41:57 

             Marina JACQUEMART            87 5909NO CapOnord               D21           pm 
             Patricia DELCUSE             76 6205NO O²                     D40           pm 
             Lou LEFEVRE                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20           pm 



Jeunes Hommes  (20)     4.3 km   14 P                      

    1        Florent GRATTEPANCHE         98 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        35:13 
    2        Clément GUILLEMAIN           00 6208NO B.A                    H16        35:30 
    3        Luc WATRELOT                 99 6205NO O²                     H18        36:06 
    4        Mathis DELCUSE               02 6205NO O²                     C          38:34 
    5        Clément JAMBON               99 5906NO VALMO                  H18        38:36 
    6        Cyril DUBOIS                 00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        39:40 
    7        Antoine MAURIN               99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        40:43 
    8        Lucas VARIN                  01 5906NO VALMO                  H16        46:52 
    9        Lievin CREFCOEUR             99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        47:50 
   10        Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL       01 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        48:17 
   11        Thibault FONTAINE            83 5907NO T.A.D.                 C          48:42 
   12        Thomas ROUH                  99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        56:30 
   13        Mathis PRUVOST               00 6205NO O²                     H16        56:32 
   14        Thibaut GALLET               99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        57:21 
   15        Rémi BELLENGIER              01 6208NO B.A                    H16      1:05:06 
   16        Timothé LEGROS               02 0207PI VO                     H16      1:05:33 
   17        Vivien LEFERME               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16      1:16:05 
   18        Martin CARON                 99 6205NO O²                     H18      1:16:53 
   19        Vincent BODART               70 6208NO B.A                    C        1:21:47 
   20        Baptiste ARMAING             01 5906NO VALMO                  H16      2:00:40 



Jeunes Dames  (21)      3.2 km   12 P                      

    1        Maria LABARRE                99 6205NO O²                     D18        30:59 
    2        Joséphine DE BEAUPUIS        99 6205NO O²                     D18        35:02 
    3        Clarisse DUCATILLION         98 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18        36:35 
    4        Charlotte SOLTYSIAK          01 5906NO VALMO                  D16        39:42 
    5        Apolline VEROVE              00 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        40:56 
    6        Léonie LABIT                 99 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18        41:13 
    7        Agathe ROLIN                 02 6208NO B.A                    D16        45:33 
    8        Bernard DEVIENNE             75 5906NO VALMO                  D          51:46 
    9        Nicole RICHARD               48 0207PI VO                     D          56:29 
   10        Perrine DUBREUCQ             88 5906NO VALMO                  D          56:54 
   11        Margaux GRIOCHE              99 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18        59:04 
   12        Aurelie DIMPRE               80 5906NO VALMO                  D        1:08:12 
   13        Julien DELANGHE              94 Pass'O                        D        1:08:20 
   14        M-Bernadette MOULIERE        43 0207PI VO                     D        1:12:55 
   15        Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK         89 6203NO A.RO.62                D        1:20:10 
   16        Sylvaine JUDAS               55 6208NO B.A                    D        1:21:20 
   17        Klara MORET                  01 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16      1:23:25 
   18        Sophie THERY                 75 6203NO A.RO.62                D        1:44:12 
   19        Géraldine SCHIMPF            75 5909NO CapOnord               D        1:47:22 
   20        Marie BELLENGIER             07 6208NO B.A                    D        1:47:45 

             Sabine BELLENGIER            73 6208NO B.A                    D             pm 



HD14  (21)              2.4 km   9 P                       

    1        Guilhem VEROVE               04 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        26:53 
    2        Matisse MALARD               03 0207PI VO                     H14        28:44 
    3        Simon DUMOLIN                03 6208NO B.A                    H14        29:47 
    4        Arthur DEFROMONT             03 5906NO VALMO                  H14        30:36 
    5        Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDE      03 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        37:15 
    6        Julian COEURDASSIER          02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        41:26 
    7        Max CHOTIN                   03 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        42:31 
    8        Zoé CZERNIAK                 03 6205NO O²                     D14        43:32 
    9        Séverine VARIN               72 5906NO VALMO                  E          44:56 
   10        Mathéo MAUCONDUIT            02 6208NO B.A                    H14        45:57 
   11        Aurore DELANNOY              74 6208NO B.A                    E          48:19 
   12        Jérôme DEVIENNE              03 5906NO VALMO                  H14        49:11 
   13        Lucas DUCHESNE                  Pass'O                        E          55:18 
   14        Céline ARMAING               72 Pass'O                        E          55:54 
   15        Virginie DEVIENNE            75 5906NO VALMO                  E          58:09 
   16        Mathilde GALLIEZ             02 5907NO T.A.D.                 D14        59:24 
   17        Mathis GALLOIS               03 0207PI VO                     H14      1:01:01 
   18        Julien LECOMTE               93 Pass'O                        E        1:03:00 
   19        Inès MOUTON                  03 6208NO B.A                    E        1:19:29 

             Fabien BELLENGIER            03 6208NO B.A                    H14           pm 
             Nicolas JANQUIN              03 6203NO A.RO.62                H14           pm 



HD10-12  (20)           1.8 km   8 P                       

    1        Leila SCHIMPF                04 5909NO CapOnord               D12        17:19 
    2        Capucine ROLIN               04 6208NO B.A                    D12        21:32 
    3        Astrid GOURLAIN              04 6205NO O²                     D12        28:20 
    4        Florian LEFEBVRE             03 5909NO CapOnord               F          29:32 
    5        Aurélie VITTU                83 6203NO A.RO.62                F          33:16 
    6        Léandre DESSAILLY            04 5909NO CapOnord               H12        34:03 
    7        Eliott MOUTON                04 6208NO B.A                    H12        36:08 
    8        Yaëlle MALARD                06 0207PI VO                     D10        36:30 
    9        Julie JANQUIN                05 6203NO A.RO.62                D12        37:13 
   10        Jean DESSAILLY               06 5909NO CapOnord               H10        38:40 
   11        Chloé PRUGNAUD                  Pass'O                        F          38:57 
   12        Eva LEGRAND                  06 0207PI VO                     D10        45:42 
   13        Antoine PANCHERI             06 0207PI VO                     H10        46:17 
   14        Maël RAU                     03 5909NO CapOnord               F          46:18 
   15        Romane SENCE                 06 5906NO VALMO                  D10        47:57 
   16        Nathan BODART                04 6208NO B.A                    H12        51:53 
   17        Sasha DUTOUQUET              04 6208NO B.A                    H12        52:04 
   18        Andréa FICHAUX               04 6208NO B.A                    D12      1:10:57 

             Emma PRUVOST                 10 6208NO B.A                    F             pm 
   nc        Théo PRUVOST                 05 6208NO B.A                    H12      2:45:05 



Jalonné  (9)            2.3 km   6 P                       

    1        Célia PRISSETTE              06 0207PI VO                     Jal        36:11 
    2        Charles DESCAMPS             05 Pass'O                        Jal        37:37 
    3        Flora DESSAILLY              08 5909NO CapOnord               Jal        38:36 
    4        Théo BOURGEOIS               06 0207PI VO                     Jal        41:10 
    5        Théolys FLICOTEAUX              10009PO Non licencié          Jal        43:39 
    6        Jeanne LUCHINI               06 5906NO VALMO                  Jal        48:18 
    7        Salomé DA SILVA              07 Pass'O                        Jal      1:00:52 
    8        Anaïs PRUGNAUD                  Pass'O                        Jal      1:05:43 
    9        Adrian CRUCQ-DUBOIS          10 Pass'O                        Jal      1:08:25 



  TAD 5907 NO