aller au contenu plan du site politique d'accessibilité

 

Résultat CL14 - RDJ

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Bleu  (4)                 2.8 km  0 m   10 P      

    1        SENCE, Romane                06 5906HF VALMO                    50:06 
    2        THERY, Sophie                75 6203HF A.RO.62                1:26:32 
    3        DA SILVA, Salomé                0 Non Licencié                1:57:24 

             DRUGEOT, Victor              04 5909HF CapOnord                   abs 



Jalonné  (2)              2.4 km  0 m   8 P       

    1        BROZEK, July                 80 0 Non Licencié                  46:33 
    2        BROZEK, John                 76 0 Non Licencié                  58:10 



Jaune  (9)                4.3 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        FICHAUX, ANDREA              04 6208HF B.A                      59:30 
    2        FUMERY, Coline               04 6208HF B.A                    1:04:23 
    3        LEFEBVRE, Florian            03 5909HF CapOnord               1:07:12 
    4        LAMINETTE, Francois          60 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:27:09 
    5        MOREAU, Thomas               96 0 Non Licencié                1:45:16 
    6        LAMINETTE, Marie Odile       60 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:46:42 
    7        VITTU, AURELIE               83 6203HF A.RO.62                1:51:29 
    8        VITTU, Pierre                03 6203HF A.RO.62                1:55:50 

             STIVAL, Kevin                96 0 Non Licencié                     pm 



Orange L  (5)             7.4 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        VEROVE, Guilhem              04 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:22:23 
    2        GRENOUILLAT, J-Louis         58 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:30:39 
    3        SOLTYSIAK, Patrick           66 5906HF VALMO                  2:09:05 
    4        RAMILLON, Vincent            01 5907HF T.A.D.                 2:20:40 

             DURANO, Corentin             95 0 Non Licencié                     pm 



Orange M  (8)             6.3 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        GALLET, Thibault             99 5907HF T.A.D.                   50:52 
    2        JULIEN, PIERRE               01 6208HF B.A                    1:27:13 
    3        GRENOUILLAT, Annick          57 5907HF T.A.D.                 2:02:43 
    4        URVOY, Ewan                  03 6203HF A.RO.62                2:05:26 
    5        BONGRAIN, Arnaud             91 0 Non Licencié                2:16:28 

             CABOULET, Louise             91 5906HF VALMO                       pm 
             DURAND, Lancelot             93 0 Non Licencié                     pm 
             DUCROCQ, yoni                01 6208HF B.A                        abs 



Vert  (1)                 1.9 km  0 m   8 P       

    1        SENCE, Axel                  08 5906HF VALMO                    22:44 



Violet C  (9)             3.7 km  0 m   7 P       

    1        VEROVE, Apolline             00 5907HF T.A.D.                   31:38 
    2        BIZOT, Laurent               64 5906HF VALMO                    43:02 
    3        EJSMONT, Jean                47 6203HF A.RO.62                  46:19 
    4        CHOTIN, Max                  03 5907HF T.A.D.                   51:43 
    5        SENCE, Marie-Pierre          75 5906HF VALMO                    55:46 
    6        TORZ-DRUON, Magali           52 5906HF VALMO                    56:51 
    7        TORZ, Didier                 55 5906HF VALMO                  1:00:46 
    8        BAUD, Sandrine               75 6203HF A.RO.62                1:07:21 
    9        LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907HF T.A.D.                 2:16:23 



Violet L  (19)            6.5 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        RADONDY, Daniel              68 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:06:22 
    2        LOTERIE, Jean-Francois       65 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:08:11 
    3        MAMET, Ludovic               66 5906HF VALMO                  1:08:12 
    4        DUCATILLON, Clarisse         98 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:18:58 
    5        LABARRE, Maria               99 6205HF O²                     1:20:31 
    6        POULAIN, Joel                59 5909HF CapOnord               1:24:14 
    7        VIGNAL, Michael              79 5906HF VALMO                  1:26:29 
    8        DECARPIGNY, Gwladys          80 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:27:07 
    9        RIEZ, Gaël                   88 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:29:16 
   10        KIRILOV, Ophelie             81 5906HF VALMO                  1:29:51 
   11        LAUDE, MAGALI                76 6208HF B.A                    1:30:38 
   12        GOBERT, Alain                65 5906HF VALMO                  1:31:43 
   13        COEURDASSIER, Julian         02 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:34:55 
   14        ROUH, Thomas                 99 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:35:19 
   15        TESSSIER, Patrick               5907HF T.A.D.                 1:37:51 
   16        BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:49:13 
   17        LOTERIE, Murielle            67 5907HF T.A.D.                 2:39:04 

             LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208HF B.A                    Abandon 
             CAT, Alain                   71 5907HF T.A.D.                     abs 



Violet M  (15)            5.4 km  0 m   8 P       

    1        VARIN, Lucas                 01 5906HF VALMO                    47:52 
    2        VARIN, Jérôme                68 5906HF VALMO                    58:01 
    3        RAU, Hervé                   73 5909HF CapOnord                 58:56 
    4        HAGARD, Virginie             81 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:06:16 
    5        BAERT, Etienne               63 5909HF CapOnord               1:17:44 
    6        RANOUX, Margot               88 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:19:23 
    7        VIVOT, Alisée                86 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:28:19 
    8        LEROY, Jacques               55 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:28:45 
    9        VARIN, Séverine              72 5906HF VALMO                  1:39:16 
   10        BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:47:35 

             SENCE, Stephane              75 5906HF VALMO                       pm 
             MORET, Klara                 01 5907HF T.A.D.                 Abandon 
             KACZMAREK, Apolline          97 5907HF T.A.D.                 Abandon 
             TETU, Alexandre              00 6203HF A.RO.62                    abs 
             GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208HF B.A                        abs 



Violet TL  (21)           7.8 km  0 m   19 P      

    1        POULAIN, Yannick             94 5909HF CapOnord                 57:44 
    2        RADONDY, Thomas              02 5907HF T.A.D.                   59:00 
    3        MAHIEU, Pierre               82 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:01:11 
    4        HALTZ, Louis                 97 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:03:45 
    5        MALAK, Maxence               92 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:05:35 
    6        GUILBERT, Nicolas            79 6208HF B.A                    1:07:32 
    7        GRATTEPANCHE, Florent        98 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:07:41 
    8        LEPOUTRE, Benjamin           89 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:09:30 
    9        MERCIER, Agnès               82 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:12:07 
   10        DANEL, Jerome                72 5906HF VALMO                  1:13:31 
   11        FLANDRIN, Gauthier           76 6208HF B.A                    1:13:54 
   12        WATRELOT, Luc                99 6205HF O²                     1:19:05 
   13        COQUELET, Guillem            82 5906HF VALMO                  1:22:32 
   14        DA SILVA, Fernando              0 Non Licencié                1:31:01 
   15        OCHIN, Francois              88 0 Non Licencié                1:41:29 
   16        URVOY, Martial               73 6203HF A.RO.62                1:43:13 
   17        BECLIN, JEROME               73 6208HF B.A                    1:44:24 
   18        TROVILLE, Julien             80 5906HF VALMO                  2:26:26 

             GUILLEMAIN, clement          00 6208HF B.A                         pm 
             RICQUEBOURG, Axel            77 5906HF VALMO                      abs 
             LEDEZ, Rémi                  93 5907HF T.A.D.                     abs 



  TAD 5907 NO